Business offers

CLEAR
Categories
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Language versions
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Countries
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Business offers
  •  
  •  
  •  
Date of adding
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Keywords
portal B2B business to business
Print SMS from smartphone



Print SMS from smartphone



Print SMS from smartphone

All results found: 2872

Vacuum dehydration oil purification systems

Application:
Using the industrial advancement, the range associated with vacuum dehydration oil purification plant additionally become a lot ...
more

Mobile portable oil filtration machine

We offer versatile, dependable Portable Oil Filtration Machine for a broad variety of industrial programs. The Industrial as well as basic stroller...
more

New business partner for Portal e-B2B.org

Mobile transformer oil purification treatment plant

Application:
DVTP double phases vacuum transformer oil purification machine offers high degasification efficiency, which could remove dangero...
more

Hycon hydraulic water pump

A&S Pump Co.,Ltd, as a global supplier of pumps, supplies all kinds of hydraulic water pumps as following:

Vickers hydraulic water pump <...
more

Cold forged & turned parts

Million Interwork engaged in manufacturing and supply precision forged and turned metal components to numerous markets in Taiwan and Malaysia.

<...
more

100% cashmere sweater

100% cashmere sweater


more

SFP-10G-SR SFP + transceiver 850nm 300m

Features
Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates
Hot-Pluggable
Duplex LC connector
850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector ...
more

Paraffin

Paraffin candles with oil content 2-4% max * direct import Iran *, melting point 60-62C
We represent one of Iran's refineries for paraff...
more

Sell air combination (filter+regulator+lubricator)

We sell high quanlity produce,providing different kinds pneumatic products, pls visit our website:www.xmc-pneumatic.com,if you are interested in ou...
more

Wound dressing for healthcare

Wound dressing patch has advantage of more obedience, high absorbability, non-adhesion feature. The dressing could keep water and bacteria out, has...
more

Aluminium products

We can manufacture all styles, shapes and size of aluminium windows and doors. All of our products are manufactured in house from the highest quali...
more

Sell air treatment (filter+regulator+lubricator)

Filter+regulator+lubricator
Port size: M5,1/8, 2/4, 3/8, 1/2, 3/4,1
Thread : G, NPT, PT, RC
Metarial: Aluminum
Working pres...
more

GLC-SX-MM SFP compatible transceiver 850nm 550m

Product features
Up to 1.25gb/s data links
Hot-pluggable
Duplex lc connector
Up to 550m on 50/125μm mmf
850nm vcsel l...
more

Heineken beer

Product: Heineken 330ml cans
Price:5.80€ FOB Holland
Origine: Dutch
Language: English
Logistic Details:1880 cases per 20�...
more

Oiginal Red bull energy drink from Austria

Product: redbull 250ml cans
Brand:........................red bull
Product dimensions:...........32.8 x 21.6 x 13.6 cm
Storage ...
more

Original bic classic lighters j25/j26,cigarette

We supply top quality gas lighters at best prices.

Check out our brands:
-bbq mini lighter clear 20 ct display
-bic mini lighters...
more

World best mango pulp

We make Worlds best quality mango pulp, the purest you can find. If you are really keen on the quality do let us know your requirements. Once taste...
more

Fresh white chicken eggs/ fresh brown chicken eggs

With our experience in dairy and poultry products, we are ready to offer you our fresh, cleaned chicken eggs (high quality).
Color
1. W...
more

Red Bull energy drinks 250ml cans

We are distributors - wholesalers & trade suppliers of branded energy drink and we sale at discount prices
Product : red bull energy drin...
more

Heinekens beer 250ml

we are distributors - wholesalers & trade suppliers of branded beer and we sale at discount prices
Heinekens Larger Beer in Bottles in 25...
more

Miboxer c4 smart battery charger for 18650

C4 is a smart charger designed by Miboxer, which is compatible with almost all type of rechargeable batteries like Li-ion/IMR/INR/ICR/Ni-MH/Ni-Cd/L...
more

Rapid test kits

Used for early detecting human chronic gonadotropin (hCG) in human urine and/or serum to indicate pregnancy.


more

Fully automatic biochemistry analyzer

Fully automatic biochemistry analyzer run assays on clinical samples such as blood serum, plasma, urine, and cerebrospinal fluid to detect the pres...
more

Disposable gloves

Latex examination gloves are gloves made with extra strength. These gloves have full anatomical design as to reduce hand fatigue. The gloves are ma...
more

Optical surgical microscope

This microscope is designed for E.N.T. department microscope operation. Also, It can be used in teaching, taking pictures and CCD color camera.


more

e-B2B.org Statistics

Active
visitors
3
ES, 1 FR, 1 NL, 1
All registered users
8242
PL, Poland : 3302
UA, Ukraine : 1165
RU, Russia : 964
CN, China : 371
BY, Belarus : 321
IN, India : 274
GB, United Kingdom : 179
US, United States : 162
DE, Germany : 144
LT, Lithuania : 127
International business offers
11213
in Polish language : 4031
in English language : 3583
in Russian language : 3471
in German language : 127
Products | Services
369
in Russian language : 163
in Polish language : 150
in English language : 42
in German language : 14
Company profiles
696
in Russian language : 290
in Polish language : 255
in English language : 146
in German language : 5
References
17
in German language : 8
in Polish language : 4
in Russian language : 3

Business articles

Print SMS from smartphone



Print SMS from smartphone



Print SMS from smartphone
Print SMS from smartphones