Business offers

CLEAR
Categories
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Language versions
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Countries
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Business offers
  •  
  •  
  •  
Date of adding
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Keywords
portal B2B business to business
Print SMS from smartphone



Print SMS from smartphone



Print SMS from smartphone
 
 

All results found: 3064

B-estradiol 17-enanthate

B-estradiol 17-enanthate
CAS: 4956-37-0
Packaging Specifications: 1 kg
Specification: 99%

B-estradiol 17-enanthate
CAS: 4956...
more

Estriol

English name: Estriol
CAS: 50-27-1
Packaging Specifications: 1 kg

English name: Estriol
CAS: 50-27-1
Packaging Specification...
more

New business partner for Portal e-B2B.org

Ethynodiol diacetate

Other names: Norethisterone Enanthate
Product Category: progesterone medicines
Molecular formula C27H38O3
Molecular weight of 410.59 more

Norethindrone

Product name: Norethindrone
CAS: 68-22-4
Molecular formula C20H26O2
Molecular weight of 298.43

Product name: Norethindrone
C...
more

Nandrolone phenylpropionate

Nandrolone phenylpropionate
CAS: 62-90-8
Packaging Specifications: 1 kg
Specification: 97.0% to 103.0%

Nandrolone phenylpropionate...
more

Megestrol acetate

Name: Megestrol acetate
Chemical name: 17-Hydroxy-6-methylpregna-4 ,6-diene-3 ,20-dione acetate
CAS :595-33-5
Packing: 1 kg

Name: ...
more

Chlormadinone acetate

Name: Chlormadinone acetate
CAS: 302-22-7
Packaging specifications: 25 kg/cardboard drum
Specifications Model: 99%

Name: Chlormadi...
more

Norethindrone acetate

CAS: 51-98-9
Packing: 25 kg
Specifications Model: 99%
Standard: BP2002, EP4

Product Name: norethindrone acetate
CAS: 51-98-9...
more

Deflazacort

Name: Deflazacort
CAS: 14484-47-0
Packing: 1 kg
Specifications Model: 98%
Content: 98%
Packing: 1 KG/listen

Name: Defl...
more

Dienogest

Product Name: dienogest
Name: Dienogestril
CAS: 65928-58-7
Packing: 1 kg cardboard drum

Product Name: dienogest
Name: Dienog...
more

Allylestrenol

CAS: 432-60-0
Packaging: 25 kg cardboard drum
Specifications Model: 99%
MF: C21H32O
Molecular Weight: 300.48
Drug Category: ...
more

Triamcinolone

Product Name: triamcinolone
Name: triamcinolone
Aliases: 9a-Fluoro-11b, 16a, 17a, 21-Tetrahydroxy-1,4-pregnadiene-3, 20-dione
CAS: 124-9...
more

Prednisolone phosphate sodium

Product Name: Prednisolone phosphate sodium
CAS: 125-02-0
Packaging Specifications: 5 kg/barrel

Product Name: Prednisolone phosphate sod...
more

Nandrolone

Product Name: Nandrolone
Name: Nandrolone
The in English aliases: 19-Nortesterone, Nandrolone Decanoate, Norandrostenolone Nortestosterone Nor...
more

Methandienone

Name: Methandienone
CAS: 72-63-9
Packing: 1 kg
Specifications Model: 99%
MF: C20H28O2

Name: Methandienone
CAS: 72-63-9...
more

Mestranol

Product Name: mestranol
CAS: 72-33-3
Packaging Specifications: 5 KG/listen
Specifications: 99%

Product Name: mestranol
CAS: ...
more

Testosterone decanoate

Product Name: Testosterone decanoate
Name: Testosterone Decanoate
CAS: 5721-91-5
Packing: 1 kg

Product Name: Testosterone decanoat...
more

Betamethasone sodium phosphate

Product name: betamethasone sodium phosphate
CAS: 151-73-5
Packing: 5 kg
Specification: 99%, pharmaceutical grade
Molecular formul...
more

L-thyroxine

Product Name: L-thyroxine
CAS: 51-48-9
Packaging: 25 kg cardboard drum
Specifications Model: 99%
Formula C15H11I4NO4
Molecul...
more

Methenolone Acetate

CAS: 434-05-9
Packing: 1 kg

Product Name: Methenolone acetate
Name: Methenolone Acetate
Chemical name: 1 (5α)-androsten-1β-methyl-...
more

Boldenone cypionate

Product Name: Boldenone cypionate
Name: Boldenone Cypionate
CAS: 106505-90-2
MF: C26H38O3
Molecular Weight: 398.58
Purity: 9...
more

Methenolone enanthate

CAS: 303-42-4
Packing: 1 kg
Specification: 99%, pharmaceutical grade
Product Category: Hormones
MF: C27H42O3

Product Name: m...
more

Oxandrolone

Product Name: oxandrolone
CAS: 10418-03-8
Packing: 1 kg

Product Name: oxandrolone
CAS: 10418-03-8
Packing: 1 kg
Specif...
more

Garments/accessories

Primitive knitwear & Fashion Pvt. Ltd is manufacturer, wholesaler and exporter of Garments accessories in Nepal.

We established Primitive Knitw...
more

Exemestane

Exemestane
Product name: exemestane
CAS: 107868-30-4
Packing: 25 kg
Specifications Model: 99%
Molecular formula: C 20 H 24 O...
more

e-B2B.org Statistics

Active
visitors
4
PL, 3 IN, 1
All registered users
7878
PL, Poland : 3145
UA, Ukraine : 1152
RU, Russia : 931
CN, China : 334
BY, Belarus : 314
IN, India : 255
GB, United Kingdom : 172
US, United States : 147
DE, Germany : 132
LT, Lithuania : 124
International business offers
10774
in Polish language : 3826
in English language : 3427
in Russian language : 3398
in German language : 122
Products | Services
369
in Russian language : 163
in Polish language : 150
in English language : 42
in German language : 14
Company profiles
616
in Russian language : 274
in Polish language : 236
in English language : 102
in German language : 4
References
17
in German language : 8
in Polish language : 4
in Russian language : 3

Business articles

Print SMS from smartphone



Print SMS from smartphone



Print SMS from smartphone
Print SMS from smartphones