GLC-SX-MM SFP compatible transceiver 850nm 550m

GLC-SX-MM SFP compatible transceiver 850nm 550m
Id number: 14355
Category: Sell > Products
Publication date: 12.04.2017
Modification date: 12.04.2017
User: n....... registered
on e-B2B.org Portal since 12.04.2017
first name, surname:
contact details are hidden
address:
contact details are hidden , China
telephone number:
contact details are hidden
Skype:
contact details are hidden
website:
contact details are hidden
China
CN
B2B List B2B Message B2B Print
Language version RUruPLplDEdeENen

GLC-SX-MM SFP compatible transceiver 850nm 550m

Product features
Up to 1.25gb/s data links
Hot-pluggable
Duplex lc connector
Up to 550m on 50/125μm mmf
850nm vcsel laser transmitter
Single +3.3v power supply
Low power dissipation <1w typically
Industrial /extended/ commercial operating temperature range:-40°c to 85°c/-5°c to 85°c/-0°c to 70°c version available
Rohs compliant and lead free

Applications
Metro/access networks
1.25 gb/s 1000base-sx ethernet
1×fibre channel
Other optical links

Announcement from Portal e-B2B.org

New business partner for Portal e-B2B.org

The end

Photos

Message subject:


Message content:

Your signature
Kind regards,
54.145.124.143
International visitors
GB, 32 DE, 5 US, 4 FR, 3 VN, 2 CN, 1 IR, 1 NG, 1 NL, 1 SN, 1
Total unique visits : 51
Countries : 10
Print SMS from smartphones