CISCO compatible QSFP28 optic module from SH Link

CISCO compatible QSFP28 optic module from SH Link
Id number: 14615
Category: Sell > Products
Publication date: 05.06.2017
Modification date: 05.06.2017
User: w.... registered
on e-B2B.org Portal since 05.06.2017
first name, surname:
contact details are hidden
address:
contact details are hidden , China
telephone number:
contact details are hidden
Skype:
contact details are hidden
website:
contact details are hidden
China
CN
B2B List B2B Message B2B Print
Language version RUruPLplDEdeENen

CISCO compatible QSFP28 optic module from SH Link

SHQP 8-100G-LR4 103G 1310nm DML/PIN 10km SMF Duplex LC

Announcement from Portal e-B2B.org

New business partner for Portal e-B2B.org

The end

Photos

Message subject:


Message content:

Your signature
Kind regards,
54.198.134.32
International visitors
GB, 23 US, 5 DE, 4 FR, 3 VN, 2 CN, 1 IR, 1 NL, 1 SN, 1
Total unique visits : 41
Countries : 9
Print SMS from smartphones